NMSCC Schools


 
 Click on a district or school name below to enter their site:
   
 STATE DISTRICT SCHOOL
 ALASKA  

 
 ARIZONA    
 ARKANSAS    
 CALIFORNIA
 Army & Navy Academy
 COLORADO    
 CONNECTICUT    
 DELAWARE    
 FLORIDA  BROWARD COUNTY SCHOOL  DISTRICT   West Glades Middle School
     Ramblewood Middle School
     Sunrise Middle School
     Seminole Middle School
     Indian Ridge Middle School
     Sawgrass Middle School
     Pines Middles School
     Lauderdale Lakes MS
     Bair Middle School
     New River Middle School
   DUVAL CNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT  Acclaim Academy
   LEE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT  Bonita Springs
     Lehigh Acres Middle School
     Oak Hammock Middle School
     Varsity Lakes Middle School
   SANTA ROSA COUNTY  Holly Navarre Middle School
 GEORGIA  ATLANTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
 BEST Academy
     Coretta Scott King Young Women's  Leadership Academy
     Crawford Long Middle School
     Inman Middle School
     Harper-Archer Middle School
     Sylvan Hills Middle School
   BALDWIN COUNTY SCHOOLS  Oak Hills MIddle School
   GWINETT CNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
 Lilburn Middle School
     Radloff Middle School
   MUSCOGEE COUNTY SCHOOL  DISTRICT  Baker Middle School
      East Columbus Magnet Academy
     Eddy Middle School
     Richards Middle School
    
 Rothschild Leadership Academy
 HAWAII    
  IDAHO    
  ILLINOIS  CHICAGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS  Phoenix Military Academy
   WAUKEGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS  Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  INDIANA    
  IOWA    
  KANSAS
 GARDEN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT  Horace J Good Middle School
 
 Kenneth Henderson
   WICHITA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 259  Brooks Tech/Arts Magnet
 
 Christa McAuliffe Academy
      Coleman Middle School
     Curtis Middle School
     Hadley Middle School
     Hamilton Middle School
     Jardine Technology Magnet MS
     Marshall Middle School 
     Mead Middle School
     Pleasant Valley Middle School
      Wells Alternative Middle School
 KENTUCKY  CHRISTIAN COUNTY SCHOOL  DISTRICT  Hopkinsville Middle School
     Christian County Middle School
   HARDIN COUNTY SCHOOL  DISTRICT  James T. Alton Middle School
     North Middle School
   JEFFERSON COUNTY PUBLIC  SCHOOLS DISTRICT   Myers Middle School
 LOUISANA  LOUISIANA RECOVERY SCHOOL  DISTRICT  Linear Leadership Academy
   EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH  DISTRICT
 Brookstown Middle School
     Park Forest Middle School
 MAINE    
 MARYLAND    
 MASSACHUSETTS    
 MICHIGAN  JACKSON COUNTY INTERMEDIATE  DIST  Parkside Middle School
 MINNESOTA    
 MISSISSIPPI
  PEARL RIVER COUNTY SCHOOL  DISTRICT  Pearl River Middle School

 STARKVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT  Armstrong Middle School 
   JACKSON PUBLIC SCHOOL  DISTRICT
 Powell Middle School
 MISSOURI  
 OZARK R-VI SCHOOL DISTRICT
 Ozark Jr. High School
 MONTANA

 NEBRASKA    
 NEVADA    
 NEW HAMPSHIRE    
 NEW JERSEY    
 NEW MEXICO    
 NEW YORK  NYC PUBLIC SCHOOLS - District 27  Brian Piccolo Middle School
 NORTH CAROLINA    Paul R Brown Ldrshp Academy
 NORTH DAKOTA    
 OHIO    
 OKLAHOMA    
 OREGON    
 PENNSYLVANIA    
 RHODE ISLAND    
 SOUTH CAROLINA    
 SOUTH DAKOTA                                  
 TENNESSEE    
 TEXAS     AUSTIN ISD  Bedichek Middle School
   CROWLEY ISD
 Summer Creek Middle School
   CHARTER SCHOOLS  Faith Family Academy

 DALLAS ISD  Seagoville Middle School
     TC Marsh Middle School
     Zayne Wesley Holmes Jr Middle School
   FORT WORTH ISD               
 Benbrook Middle School
     Dagget Middle School
     J. Martin Jacquet Middle School (2)
     J.P. Elder Middle School
     Forest Oak Middle School (2 classes)
     Handley Middle School
     Leonard Middle School 
     Jean McClung Middle School
      W.P. McLean Middle School
     Meacham Middle School
     Meadowbrook Middle School
     Middle Level Learning Center
     Morningside Middle School
     Riverside Middle School
     Rosemont Middle School
     Stripling Middle School
      Wedgewood Middle School
      William James Middle School
      William Monning Middle School
     Young Men's Ldrshp Academy
   GRAND PRAIRIE ISD
  John Adams Middle School
   HOUSTON ISD  
   LANCASTER ISD  Elsie Robertson Middle School
   SAN ANTONIO ISD   Longfellow Middle School
   JUBILEE ACADEMICS   Athlos Leadership Academy - Premier
 UTAH    
 VERMONT    
 VIRGINIA  BON AIR JUVENILE ED.  DIVISION  Yvonne B. Miller, Bon Air Campus
     Joseph T. Mastin High School 
   Private School  Massanutten Military Academy
 WASHINGTON    
 WEST VIRGINIA    
 WISCONSIN  PRIVATE SCHOOL   St. Johns Northwestern Military    Academy
 WYOMING    

   
 MARIANA ISLANDS  CNMI PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM
  Hopwood Jr High School
 - SAIPAN
    Cha Cha Ocean View Jr. High School
 - SAIPAN    San Antonio Jr. High School
 - SAIPAN    Dan Dan Jr. High School
 - SAIPAN    Tanapag Jr. High School
 - TINIAN    Tinian Jr./Sr. High School
  - ROTA    Dr. Rita Hocog Inos Jr/Sr.High School 
     


Website Builder